Résultats

Benjamine

PLACE Nom Club
1 BOUCHEE  Melanie VIDAUBAN
2 ZIANI Aleyna CHOISY-LE-ROI
3 BAGHLOUL Alyssa DANSE TWIRL ACADEMIA 74
4 REYNAUD Melissa AMBOISE
5 PANCHOUT Eva L OISON
6 HERBLOT Louane CHOISY-LE-ROI
7 MICHELON  Maywenn LA ROCHELLE
8 LAIGNEAU Lyséa CONLIE


Minime

PLACE Nom Club
1 LOZINGUEZ Charlotte VILLENEUVE ABLON
2 LESAGE Meline FOUGERES
3 LEXTRAIT Emma CREST
4 MONFORT Romane LANGUIDIC
4 VALETTE Lysa VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS
6 LEROYER Ellyn NEGREPELISSE
7 DENOYELLE Alexya CHOISY-LE-ROI
8 CALVET Christale NOGENT LE PERREUX
9 DREAU Candice VILLEPINTE
10 SATTLER Lara-Ilayda GOUSSAINVILLE


Cadette

PLACE Nom Club
1 GIANNONE Andrea CLAIX CHAMP JARRIE
2 LABATUT Marine VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS
3 PARDINI Clara CLAIX CHAMP JARRIE
4 DIAS Anaïs CADAUJAC
5 LESIEUR Marie LA ROCHELLE
6 COMBALOT Leoni CHIMILIN
7 JUDLIN Léa VILLENEUVE ABLON
8 ATENCIA Jessica CLAIX CHAMP JARRIE
9 SOARES Julie AUBIERE
10 LABATUT Klara VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS
11 DOUSSAN Elsa DANSE TWIRL ACADEMIA 74
12 QUILLARD Deborah NEGREPELISSE


Junior

PLACE Nom Club
1 MARTIN Maëlys LESNEVEN
2 NUNES Emma VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS
3 QUINTELA Emma MONT DE MARSAN
4 LE BAIL Alizèe LA ROCHELLE
5 LEMAITRE Anais FOUGERES
6 BRIERE Zoe LANGUIDIC
7 LALANDE Lou CADAUJAC
8 GAUDINEAU Enola BUXEROLLES
9 VERA Cyrielle MARSEILLE
10 KONDERLA Oceane AUTERIVE
11 SAINT GENIS Lyne CHIMILIN
12 PEUGEOT Pauline BELFORT
13 LEVENEUR Laura LA RIVIERE TWIRLING PASSION
14 MACCES Julie ST FRANCOIS


Junior Elite

PLACE Nom Club
1 GOBE Maëlla FOUGERES
2 DI CARLO Mélanie CHOISY-LE-ROI
3 BOYER Mindy ST HILAIRE DES LOGES
4 KITOUS Tessy LA ROCHELLE
5 GOURAUD Mélanie DISSAY
6 DUPUY Celine CLAIX CHAMP JARRIE
7 NORDINE Anissa MONT DE MARSAN
8 TOURNAYRE Camille PORTES LES VALENCE
9 BOUECHE Alyssia OUISTREHAM
10 FLEURET Maud ST HILAIRE DES LOGES
11 DUPUIS Kristen PLELO
12 MALLET Marjorie MARSEILLE


Senior

PLACE Nom Club
1 GUILLEUX Celia GUIPAVAS
2 TOURTELOT Camille LA ROCHELLE
3 DOS SANTOS Maëva VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS
4 POULIQUEN Flore CHILLY  MAZARIN
5 CABON Méghane LESNEVEN
6 CLEMENT Maëlle LESSE
6 MARINIA Nelly CHIMILIN
8 BOUCHEMAL Manon VILLEPINTE
9 CROISSANT Jordane ANGERVILLE
10 HANQUEZ Aurélie COLMAR


Senior Elite

 


PLACE Nom Club
1 CAMUS Mailys ANDRESY
2 GEFFRE Lisy LA ROCHELLE
3 DESSY Alexia VOIRON
4 DREAU Noemie VILLEPINTE
5 VRASTOR Oceane ORLY
6 TANGUY Juliette QUESSOY
7 BRIERE Margaux LANGUIDIC
8 LOSBAR Jennings Laurence NEGREPELISSE
9 HONORINE Agathe LESNEVEN
10 BINAULD Emma VOREPPE
11 FANTOZZI Marion CHOISY-LE-ROI
11 GAUBE Lauriane NEGREPELISSE
13 HOARAU Justine LA RIVIERE TWIRLING PASSION


Masculin Benjamin

PLACE Nom Club
1 CERTAT Médhy PITON ST LEU
2 SUDRAT Arthur CADAUJAC
3 PARMENTIER Nathan TOURCOING


Masculin Minime

PLACE Nom Club
1 CHATELIER Noa ST HILAIRE DES LOGES
2 JUSSON Remi CADAUJAC
3 MALLET Louka AUTERIVE
4 DORMOIS Emmanuel TRETS


Masculin Cadet

PLACE Nom Club
1 GARRIC Yann BLAGNAC
2 FAYARD Esteban GIMONT
3 MONNIER Valentin VOIRON
4 BRAQUEHAIS Evan ANDRESY


Masculin Junior

PLACE Nom Club
1 SIMON Paul GUIPAVAS
2 BLOSSIER Lucas NANTES
3 ANTUNES Hugo ST LEU D'ESSERENT
4 DABIN Baptiste LES HERBIERS
5 PHILIPPE Killian CONLIE
6 FABROWSKI Ulrick ST MAXIMIN
7 DALEAU Laurent DISSAY
8 HOARAU Alban Claude Andry PITON ST LEU
9 CRAVAREZZA Alexis SEREZIN


Masculin Junior Elite

PLACE Nom Club
1 BUISINE Clément CADAUJAC
2 GOMES Noam LA ROCHELLE
3 DEVLIEGER Bixente LACAPELLE MARIVAL
4 BOUSQUET Thomas COURNON


Masculin Senior

PLACE Nom Club
1 GABORIT Romain LANGUIDIC
2 SALICETI Damien MONT DE MARSAN
3 DELEMOTTE Benjamin TOURCOING
4 CHRETIEN Gaëtan LA CHAPELLE SAINT LUC
5 FERNANDES DE SOUSA Franck LOUDUN
6 THERON Dylan ASFELD


Masculin Senior Elite

PLACE Nom Club
1 HERCOUËT Raphaël QUESSOY
2 DELPORTE Tommy AMBOISE
3 BOUCHEMAL Nathan VILLEPINTE
4 LABERTHE Virgile NEGREPELISSE
5 BLIN Alan ANDRESY
6 BOCQUET Theo LA ROCHELLE
7 ESCOT Axel DRAGUIGNAN
8 CRAVIC Maxime LANGUIDIC

Duo Minime

PLACE Nom Club
1 CHIMILIN 01 : Marie Candice & Noémie CHIMILIN
2 NOGENT LE PERREUX 01 : Christale & Marie NOGENT LE PERREUX
3 GOUSSAINVILLE 01 : Aylina Eva & Lara-Ilayda GOUSSAINVILLE
4 GUIPAVAS 01 : Elana & Kimbeline GUIPAVAS
5 CHOISY-LE-ROI 07 : Louane & Sara CHOISY-LE-ROI
6 WOUSTVILLER 01 : Agathe & Juliette WOUSTVILLER

 

Duo Cadet

PLACE Nom Club
1 CLAIX CHAMP JARRIE 02 : Andrea & Clara CLAIX CHAMP JARRIE
2 VILLENEUVE ABLON 01 : Léa & Lou-Ann VILLENEUVE ABLON
3 FOUGERES 02 : Louise & Susie FOUGERES
4 PORTES LES VALENCE 01 : Julie & Lisa PORTES LES VALENCE
5 FOUGERES 01 : Lucie & Meline FOUGERES
6 SOISY SOUS MONTMORENCY 01 : Anaëlle & Célia SOISY SOUS MONTMORENCY

 

Duo Junior

PLACE Nom Club
1 ST HILAIRE DES LOGES 01 : Maud & Mindy ST HILAIRE DES LOGES
2 FOUGERES 03 : Enola & Maëlla FOUGERES
3 MARSEILLE 01 : Bridget & Maélys MARSEILLE
4 CHIMILIN 02 : Eline & Lyne CHIMILIN
5 NANTES 01 : Lucas & Sarah NANTES
6 MONT DE MARSAN 01 : Anissa & Emma MONT DE MARSAN
7 LODEVE 01 : Jessica & Romane LODEVE
8 CLAIX CHAMP JARRIE 03 : Carla & Fiona CLAIX CHAMP JARRIE
9 BELFORT 02 : Alicia & Pauline BELFORT
10 AUTERIVE 01 : Lucie & Oceane AUTERIVE


Duo Senior

PLACE Nom Club
1 NEGREPELISSE 01 : Eden & Virgile NEGREPELISSE
2 LA ROCHELLE 01 : Noam & Theo LA ROCHELLE
3 VILLEPINTE 03 : Nathan & Noemie VILLEPINTE
4 DISSAY 02 : Eugénie & Mélanie DISSAY
5 CHOISY-LE-ROI 03 : Marion & Myriam CHOISY-LE-ROI
6 GOUSSAINVILLE 03 : Léa & Tifaine GOUSSAINVILLE
7 DRAGUIGNAN 02 : Axel & Valentine DRAGUIGNAN
8 LA ROCHELLE 02 : Diane & Manon LA ROCHELLE
9 LACAPELLE MARIVAL 01 : Bixente & Fany LACAPELLE MARIVAL
10 TOURCOING 02 : Magalie & Nolwenn TOURCOING
FORFAIT LA RIVIERE TWIRLING PASSION 01 : Cécile & Laura LA RIVIERE TWIRLING PASSION


Equipe Minime

PLACE Nom Club
1 CHOISY-LE-ROI 01 CHOISY-LE-ROI
2 ST HILAIRE DES LOGES 01 ST HILAIRE DES LOGES
3 DRAGUIGNAN 01 DRAGUIGNAN
4 VILLEPINTE 01 VILLEPINTE
5 BUXEROLLES 01 BUXEROLLES


Equipe Cadette

PLACE Nom Club
1 CLAIX CHAMP JARRIE 01 CLAIX CHAMP JARRIE
2 CHOISY-LE-ROI 02 CHOISY-LE-ROI
3 NEGREPELISSE 02 NEGREPELISSE
4 AUTERIVE 01 AUTERIVE
5 CHIMILIN 01 CHIMILIN
6 ST HILAIRE DES LOGES 03 ST HILAIRE DES LOGES
7 FOUGERES 01 FOUGERES
8 NOYON 01 NOYON


Equipe Junior

PLACE Nom Club
1 ST HILAIRE DES LOGES 04 ST HILAIRE DES LOGES
2 LA ROCHELLE 03 LA ROCHELLE
3 NEGREPELISSE 03 NEGREPELISSE
4 PORTES LES VALENCE 01 PORTES LES VALENCE
5 BLAGNAC 01 BLAGNAC
6 CHOISY-LE-ROI 03 CHOISY-LE-ROI
7 LA ROCHELLE 02 LA ROCHELLE
8 MONT DE MARSAN 02 MONT DE MARSAN
9 LANGUIDIC 01 LANGUIDIC
10 DRAGUIGNAN 02 DRAGUIGNAN


Equipe Senior

PLACE Nom Club
1 LANGUIDIC 02 LANGUIDIC
2 NEGREPELISSE 04 NEGREPELISSE
3 ANDRESY 04 ANDRESY
4 LA ROCHELLE 04 LA ROCHELLE
5 AUTERIVE 02 AUTERIVE
6 VILLEPINTE 02 VILLEPINTE
7 QUESSOY 01 QUESSOY
8 ROANNE 01 ROANNE
9 NANTES 01 NANTES
10 LES HERBIERS 02 LES HERBIERS


Groupe Junior

PLACE Nom Club
1 CADAUJAC 10 CADAUJAC
2 NEGREPELISSE 09 NEGREPELISSE
3 CHOISY-LE-ROI 07 CHOISY-LE-ROI
4 LA ROCHELLE 08 LA ROCHELLE
5 VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS 03 VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS
6 PORTES LES VALENCE 07 PORTES LES VALENCE
7 LESNEVEN 07 LESNEVEN
8 NANTES 05 NANTES


Groupe Senior

PLACE Nom Club
1 FOUGERES 08 FOUGERES
2 CLAIX CHAMP JARRIE 06 CLAIX CHAMP JARRIE
3 VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS 04 VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS
4 ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN 02 ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN
5 ORLY 02 ORLY
6 COLMAR 03 COLMAR


Groupe 15/20

PLACE Nom Club
1 MEAUX - MOISSY - VERNEUIL MEAUX - MOISSY - VERNEUIL

 

Combiné N1

CLASSEMENT N° CLUB NOMCLUB POINTS
1 1721 LA ROCHELLE 746
2 9401 CHOISY-LE-ROI 707
3 8201 NEGREPELISSE 704
4 8503 ST HILAIRE DES LOGES 519
5 3827 CLAIX CHAMP JARRIE 461
6 3503 FOUGERES 440
7 3104 VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS 374
8 9305 VILLEPINTE 360
9 5602 LANGUIDIC 349
10 3309 CADAUJAC 289
11 3113 AUTERIVE 284
12 2607 PORTES LES VALENCE 278
13 3802 CHIMILIN 265
14 8306 DRAGUIGNAN 234
15 7801 ANDRESY 213
16 4404 NANTES 209
17 4004 MONT DE MARSAN 186
18 2902 LESNEVEN 168
19 2207 QUESSOY 145
20 3108 BLAGNAC 140
21 9407 ORLY 136
22 8602 BUXEROLLES 133
23 6801 COLMAR 121
24 6713 ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN 120
25 9408 VILLENEUVE ABLON 99
26 2901 GUIPAVAS 95
27 8506 LES HERBIERS 87
28 9501 GOUSSAINVILLE 86
29 8604 DISSAY 85
30 1305 MARSEILLE 81
31 6013 NOYON 80
31 4203 ROANNE 80
33 9402 NOGENT LE PERREUX 68
34 5902 TOURCOING 61
35 3708 AMBOISE 56
35 3813 VOIRON 56
37 9B04 PITON ST LEU 53
38 7206 CONLIE 49
39 7404 DANSE TWIRL ACADEMIA 74 48
40 4601 LACAPELLE MARIVAL 38
41 9B07 LA RIVIERE TWIRLING PASSION 36
42 8303 VIDAUBAN 30
43 3204 GIMONT 29
43 9002 BELFORT 29
45 2602 CREST 28
45 6016 ST LEU D'ESSERENT 28
47 9107 CHILLY  MAZARIN 27
47 1307 TRETS 27
47 1002 LA CHAPELLE SAINT LUC 27
47 6311 COURNON 27
51 2709 L OISON 26
51 8608 LOUDUN 26
53 5705 WOUSTVILLER 25
53 9508 SOISY SOUS MONTMORENCY 25
53 5702 LESSE 25
53 6007 ST MAXIMIN 25
53 5105 SAINT BRICE COURCELLES 25
58 9108 ANGERVILLE 22
58 6901 SEREZIN 22
58 6308 AUBIERE 22
58 1409 OUISTREHAM 22
62 3831 VOREPPE 21
63 3409 LODEVE 20
63 2205 PLELO 20
65 9A04 ST FRANCOIS 17

 

SUPER COMBINE 2017
CLASSEMENT N° CLUB NOMCLUB POINTS
1 9401 CHOISY-LE-ROI 1846
2 8201 NEGREPELISSE 1692
3 6013 NOYON 1142,5
4 8602 BUXEROLLES 1124,5
5 2607 PORTES LES VALENCE 1076
6 3104 VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS 1045,5
7 4404 NANTES 990
8 3827 CLAIX CHAMP JARRIE 973
9 2901 GUIPAVAS 821
10 3802 CHIMILIN 759,5
11 4004 MONT DE MARSAN 707
12 9B04 PITON ST LEU 546
13 9402 NOGENT LE PERREUX 501,5
14 6801 COLMAR 497
15 4203 ROANNE 482
16 7404 DANSE TWIRL ACADEMIA 74 443,5
17 6901 SEREZIN 435
18 9501 GOUSSAINVILLE 427
19 9A04 ST FRANCOIS 425,5
20 3108 BLAGNAC 343
21 8303 VIDAUBAN 333,5
22 2709 L OISON 292
23 3831 VOREPPE 284
24 1305 MARSEILLE 255
25 6007 ST MAXIMIN 162