SOLOS

Benjamines
1. LECLERC Elysa
2. PARENT Candice
3. PREVOT Léane
4. FLAMME Léa
5. GRANDAMY Jeanne
6. FABROWSKI Lilou
7. GERARD Tess
8. ANIZAN Lucie

Minimes
1. ZIANI Aleyna
2. DORMOY Anaelle
3. ALEXIS Lalie
4. BOUCHEZ Lea
5. ABDELAZIZ Sara
6. CHIOCCHIO Eline
7. BAGHLOUL Alyssa
8. VALETTE Kyra
9. BOUTTIER Jade
10. LE GOFF Ines

Cadettes
1. LESAGE Meline
2. MONFORT Romane
3. LEROYER Ellyn
3. DENOYELLE Alexya
5. VALETTE Lysa
6. LOZINGUEZ Charlotte
7. PINAZO Noémie
8. LEXTRAIT Emma
9. BOUR Célia
10. CALVET Christale
11. CROIZE Maiwen
12. DEBAUGE Marie Candice

Juniors
1. CESAIRE Lou-Ann
2. BLOT Romane
3. FABROWSKI Chloe
4. GIRARD Chloé
5. SOARES Julie
6. GANE Melina
7. MAURAT Flavie
8. NASLIN Tiphanie
9. BINDLER Fanny
10. VALER Astrid

Juniors Elites
1. GIANNONE Andrea
2. NORDINE Anissa
3. DIAS Anais
4. LABATUT Klara
5. BOUECHE Alyssia
6. PARDINI Clara
7. MARTIN Maélys
8. JUDLIN Léa
9. PLANCHE Lucie
10. DOUSSAN Elsa
11. ATENCIA Jessica

Solistes Seniors
1. KREIFFEUR Sarah
2. MARTIN Maelys
3. ROGER Katleen
4. FRADET Valentine
5. RUIZ Anais
6. LE ROUX Anaelle
7. IACONANTONIO Laura
8. NUNES Emma
9. ENFRIN Leslie
10. FRAISSE Manon

Seniors Elites
1. CRAVIC Anais
2. GOBE Maélla
3. KUPKE Elodie
4. TANGUY Juliette
5. DESSY Alexia
6. GUILLAUD Eline
7. DREAU Noemie
8. BOYER Mindy
9. CURY Charlotte
10. GUILAINE Cassandra
11. GOURAUD Mélanie
12. GEFFRE Lisy
13. DESSEVRES Sarah

Masculins Benjamins
1. ANTUNES Lohan
2. BULIN Keytann
3. GODEFROY Bastien
4. VERBEKEN Donovan

Masculins Minimes
1. CERTAT Médhy
2. SUDRAT Arthur
3. SIEFERT TRICHI Valentin
4. HAJAJI Mathis

Masculins Cadets
1. JUSSON Remi
2. CHATELIER Noa
3. MALLET Louka
4. DALEAU Sébastien
5. SYLVIUS Mendrik

Masculins Juniors
1. BOUYSSET Anthony
2. DESSY Pierrick
3. BELLANGER Allan
4. SANY Guillaume

Masculins Juniors Elites
1. GARRIC Yann
2. FAYARD Esteban
3. BLAIS Alexandre
4. MONNIER Valentin
5. BRAQUEHAIS Evan
6. CRAVAREZZA Alexis

Masculins Seniors
1. WATTERSON Connor
2. DEMOULIN Maxime
3. DALEAU Laurent
4. THERON Dylan 
5. BALLON Etienne

Masculins Seniors Elites
1. HERCOUET Raphael
2. GOMES Noam
3. BUISINE Clément
4. BOUCHEMAL Nathan
5. BOUSQUET Thomas
6. CRAVIC Maxime
7. DEVLIEGER Bixente
8. FABROWSKI Ulrick
9. GABORIT Romain

 

 

DUOS

Duos Minimes
1. Duo T.C. CHOISY 01
2. Duo TWIRLING TEAM DE PAREMPUYRE 01
3. Duo T.C. STE LIVRADE SUR LOT 01
4. Duo AMBOISE T.B. 01
5. Duo CLUB DE T.B DE LA VILLE DE VOREPPE 01
6. Duo ETOILE UNION ST LOUIS 01

Duos Cadets
1. Duo TWIRLING ESPERANCE DE CHIMILIN 01
2. Duo T.B.M. NOGENT LE PERREUX 01
3. Duo T.B. DRACENOIS 02
4. Duo ETOILE UNION ST LOUIS 02
5. Duo TWIRLING DE BUXEROLLES 01
6. Duo T.B. GIEN 01

Duos Juniors
1. Duo TWIRLING CLAIX CHAMP JARRIE 02
2. Duo T.C. VILLEFRANCHOIS 01
3. Duo TWIRL VILLENEUVE ABLON 02
4. Duo TWIRL'IN MARSEILLE 01
5. Duo LES TWIRLING D'OBERNAI 01
6. Duo LES BLEUETS HILAIROIS 01
7. Duo PERCUT GYM' TWIRL' 01
7. Duo T.C. FAULQUEMONT CREHANGE 02

Duos Seniors
1. Duo TWIRLING ESPERANCE DE CHIMILIN 02
2. Duo TWIRL VILLENEUVE ABLON 06
3. Duo T.C. CHOISY 02
4. Duo ASSOCIATION LA STIREN DE LANGUIDIC 02
5. Duo T.C. VILLEPINTE 01
6. Duo T.C. ROCHELAIS 03
7. Duo T.C. PORTES LES VALENCE 04
8. Duo T.B. LESNEVEN 02
9. Duo T.B. MONTOIS 01
10. Duo T.C. L'ETOILE D'OR 02

 

 

EQUIPES

Equipes Cadettes
1. Equipe ETOILE UNION ST LOUIS 01
2. Equipe T.B. DRACENOIS 01
3. Equipe GUIPAVAS TWIRLING EVOLUTION 02
4. Equipe T.B. CLUB CHILLY MAZARIN 01
5. Equipe LES BLEUETS HILAIROIS 02
6. Equipe TWIRLING NEGREPELISSE SCN 01
7. Equipe AMBOISE T.B. 01
8. Equipe T.C. OUISTREHAM COTE DE NACRE 01

Equipes Minimes
1. Equipe U.T. SASSENAGE VOIRON 01
2. Equipe T.C. PORTES LES VALENCE 01
3. Equipe TWIRLING ESPERANCE DE CHIMILIN 01
4. Equipe LES BLEUETS HILAIROIS 01
5. Equipe DANSE TWIRL ACADEMIA 74 01

Equipes Juniors
1. Equipe T.C. VILLEFRANCHOIS 02
2. Equipe TWIRLING ESPERANCE DE CHIMILIN 02
3. Equipe T.C. CHOISY 01
4. Equipe TWIRLING NEGREPELISSE SCN 02
5. Equipe LES BLEUETS HILAIROIS 03
6. Equipe TWIRLING CLAIX CHAMP JARRIE 02
7. Equipe T.S. DE NOYON 02
8. Equipe ETOILE UNION ST LOUIS 02

Equipes Seniors
1. Equipe ASSOCIATION LA STIREN DE LANGUIDIC 02
2. Equipe T.C. FOUGERES 04
3. Equipe T.S. QUESSOY 01
4. Equipe TWIRLING ESPERANCE DE CHIMILIN 03
5. Equipe LES BLEUETS HILAIROIS 04
6. Equipe U.T. SASSENAGE VOIRON 03
7. Equipe T.B. LESNEVEN 02
8. Equipe CLUB SPORTIF DE DANSE TWIRL D'ANDRESY 02
9. Equipe T.C. ROANNAIS 02
10. Equipe TWIRL'IN MARSEILLE 01.

 

 

GROUPES 

Groupes Juniors
1. Groupe T.C. L'ETOILE D'OR 09
2. Groupe T.C. CHOISY 04
3. Groupe T.C. PORTES LES VALENCE 08
4. Groupe CLUB DE T.B DE LA VILLE DE VOREPPE 04
5. Groupe TWIRLING CLAIX CHAMP JARRIE 09
6. Groupe LES BLEUETS HILAIROIS 08
7. Groupe T.B. CLUB CHILLY MAZARIN 04
8. Groupe T.C. ROCHELAIS 05

Groupes Seniors
1. Groupe T.C. CHOISY 05
2. Groupe T.B. MONTOIS 05
3. Groupe TWIRLING NEGREPELISSE SCN 05
4. Groupe TWIRLING ESPERANCE DE CHIMILIN 10
5. Groupe TWIRLING CLAIX CHAMP JARRIE 10
6. Groupe SPORTING TWIRL HEANDAIS 02
7. Groupe ETOILE UNION ST LOUIS 11
8. Groupe T.C. ROCHELAIS 06

Groupes Artistiques
1. LA ROCHELLE
2. CADAUJAC
3. ANDRESY
4. NANTES
5. OUISTREHAM
6. OCCITANIE MEDITERRANEE
7. ERMONT
8. JUST'IN TWIRL